New advertiser accounts: $500 minimum deposit · publisher payouts every Friday
RuidaAds

Home / Ad formats / Native Ads

Native Ads

In-feed sponsored content that reads like the page it sits on.

$0.08 Entry CPM (tier 3) 0.7% Median CTR 200+ GEOs live
Native Ads example

Overview

Native Ads on RuidaAds.

Native ads place your offer inside content feeds and recommendation widgets. Clicks are deliberate, so the format suits e-commerce, finance, insurance and branded content where trust matters more than raw volume.

$0.08Entry CPM (tier 3)
0.7%Median CTR
200+GEOs live

What you can control

Built for buyers who watch the numbers.

01

Editorial context

Ads appear beside related content, which lifts engagement and lowers accidental clicks.

02

Image-led creative

Headline plus 16:9 image formats designed for readability on mobile and desktop.

03

Quality supply only

Restricted to reviewed content publishers — no adult, pirated or deceptive placements.

04

Conversion tracking

Third-party pixels, postbacks and macros supported out of the box.

Specs & setup

What you get with every native ads campaign.

  • Headline, description, image and landing URL per creative
  • GEO, device and publisher-category targeting
  • Frequency cap and day-parting
  • Domain blocklist and site exclusion
  • Real-time CTR, CPC and conversion reporting

Launching Native Ads

Choose a deposit tier, then build the campaign in the dashboard. Creative review usually completes in under five minutes during business hours.

Minimum deposit$500
BiddingCPM / CPC
Availability200+ GEOs
Fund account →

Test Native Ads this week.

Fund from $500, launch in minutes, and see delivery in real time. Our team is available for setup questions.